TÜV SÜD United Kingdom, East Kilbride

updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WALLACE WHITTLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
NAPIER BUILDING, SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PARK, G75 0QF, EAST KILBRIDE, South Lanarkshire Scotland
Company Number
SC271408
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/10/2004 - MITRESHELF 373 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Elmbank Gardens Glasgow G2 4NQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TÜV SÜD United Kingdom!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby TÜV SÜD branches

  1. NAPIER BUILDING, SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PARK
    G75 0QF  East Kilbride
  2. TÜV SÜD
    8.71 mi
    349 Bath Street
    G2 4AA  Glasgow
  3. TÜV SÜD
    105.99 mi
    41 Arthur Street
    BT1 4GB  Belfast
  4. TÜV SÜD
    123.36 mi
    166 Great Western Road
    AB10 6QE  Aberdeen
  5. TÜV SÜD
    173.71 mi
    Birchwood Park
    WA3 6AE  Warrington